Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
ingen i zon

K
D962
EKkn105432
K83
98765
E1084
6
952
Ekn2
Kkn53
987
EDkn10764
D1043
7
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N96698
S96698
Ö27644
V37644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2D N+1   570 52.0/0.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S= E 420 47.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 S= 6 420 47.0/5.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S=   420 47.0/5.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S=   420 47.0/5.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 N= E 400 39.0/13.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N=   400 39.0/13.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 N=   400 39.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 N=   400 39.0/13.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 5 N-1 3 -50 22.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 5 N-1 E -50 22.0/30.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-1 6 -50 22.0/30.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-1 6 -50 22.0/30.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 6 N-1 E -50 22.0/30.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 S-1 E -50 22.0/30.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 N-1 5 -50 22.0/30.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 4 S-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 5 N-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 5 N-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 N-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S-1   -50 22.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N-2 3 -100 6.0/46.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4 S-2   -100 6.0/46.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 6 N-2   -100 6.0/46.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S-3 8 -150 1.0/51.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 6 S-3 E -150 1.0/51.0