Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn764
108
K1085
32
10853
K43

EK10974
EK2
D976
D974
kn5
9
Ekn52
Ekn632
D86

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-2 -300
 NT
N38544
S38554
Ö105889
V105889
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3D S=   470 51.0/1.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3D S=   470 51.0/1.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 5D V-2   300 48.0/4.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 5 V-3 K 150 44.0/8.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 Ö-3   150 44.0/8.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 4 Ö-3   150 44.0/8.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= E 110 39.0/13.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 2 S+1   110 39.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V-2 K 100 32.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö-2 9 100 32.0/20.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 Ö-2 9 100 32.0/20.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 3 Ö-2   100 32.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-2   100 32.0/20.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3 Ö-1 E 50 25.0/27.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3 Ö-1   50 25.0/27.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S-1 E -50 18.0/34.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/34.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-1 E -50 18.0/34.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2NT S-1   -50 18.0/34.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 3 S-1   -50 18.0/34.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1 V=   -80 12.0/40.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 3D S-1   -100 9.0/43.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S-2   -100 9.0/43.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3 V= 5 -110 6.0/46.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= 10 -130 4.0/48.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4D S-2 E -300 2.0/50.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V= 2 -420 0.0/52.0