Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
alla i zon
D84
kn10
K86
Kkn743
532
975
D75
D1062
Kkn10976
84
943
98
E
EKD632
Ekn102
E5

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N121313913
S121313913
Ö10040
V10040
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6NT S+1   1470 51.0/1.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6NT N+1   1470 51.0/1.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 6 S+1 5 1460 44.0/8.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 6 S+1 6 1460 44.0/8.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 6 S+1   1460 44.0/8.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 S+1   1460 44.0/8.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6 S+1   1460 44.0/8.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 6NT N= 6 1440 37.0/15.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 6NT N=   1440 37.0/15.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6 S= 5 1430 32.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 S= 2 1430 32.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 6 S=   1430 32.0/20.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+4 9 720 27.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3NT S+4   720 27.0/25.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+3 5 710 20.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+3 2 710 20.0/32.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 S+3 3 710 20.0/32.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S+3   710 20.0/32.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+3   710 20.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 4 S+2 6 680 10.0/42.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+2 2 680 10.0/42.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 4 S+2 2 680 10.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 S+2   680 10.0/42.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S+2   680 10.0/42.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1   650 4.0/48.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+3 5 200 2.0/50.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 6NT N-1   -100 0.0/52.0