Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn97
Dkn1098
2
942
K6432
K2
7653
Ekn
8
63
EDkn1094
D1053
E105
E754
K8
K876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 5D Ö-1 E 200 37/1
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5D Ö-1 E 200 37/1
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 3 N= 8 140 34/4
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 2 N= 8 110 32/6
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 1 V= 2 -80 30/8
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 1NT S-1 D -100 25/13
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3 N-1 8 -100 25/13
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N-1 8 -100 25/13
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 N-1 8 -100 25/13
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 Ö= E -130 17/21
Lennart Roth - Marie Roth Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4 Ö= E -130 17/21
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 3 V+1 D -130 17/21
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4 Ö= E -130 17/21
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö+1 E -150 11/27
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 Ö+1 E -150 11/27
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 4 V+2 5 -170 8/30
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N-2 4 -200 5/33
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 S-2 5 -200 5/33
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 3 S-4 5 -400 2/36
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 4D Ö= E -710 0/38