Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
ED10
K105
ED1082
KD32
Kkn9832
7
97
8
754
Dkn9843
Kkn6
1097654
6
E62
543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4D V-3 E 500 38/0
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 3 S= 7 140 33/5
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 2 S+1 7 140 33/5
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 2 S+1 3 140 33/5
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 2 N+1 Kn 140 33/5
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 S-1 3 -100 25/13
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 N-1 D -100 25/13
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 4 S-1 7 -100 25/13
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 S-1 7 -100 25/13
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 4 S-2 7 -200 12/26
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 4 S-2 7 -200 12/26
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 4 S-2 7 -200 12/26
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 S-2 7 -200 12/26
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NT N-2 Kn -200 12/26
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3NT N-2 4 -200 12/26
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 S-2 7 -200 12/26
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 S-2 9 -200 12/26
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 4 N-2 D -200 12/26
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S-3 7 -300 1/37
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-3 7 -300 1/37