Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
Ekn73
KD732
753
7
K1082
E1084
D
9832
965
965
E842
Ekn4
D4
kn
Kkn1096
KD1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell 1NTD Ö-4 K 1100 38/0
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT N+1 4 630 35/3
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT S+1 9 630 35/3
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 3NT N= 6 600 31/7
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 3NT N= 5 600 31/7
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2D S+1 D 380 28/10
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 3 S+1 D 130 25/13
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 S+2 2 130 25/13
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 2 S+1 2 110 18/20
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 3 S= 8 110 18/20
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 S= 7 110 18/20
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk 3 S= 3 110 18/20
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 2 S+1 3 110 18/20
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Pass   12/26
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 3NT N-1 4 -100 8/30
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 2NT N-1 6 -100 8/30
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 S-1 8 -100 8/30
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N-2 5 -200 4/34
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3NT S-3 9 -300 1/37
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3NT N-3 5 -300 1/37