Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
98
Kkn9863
103
E96
ED104
107
Ekn72
kn108
K75
E2
D954
KD72
kn632
D54
K86
543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3NT Ö-3 6 150 37/1
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3NT V-3 6 150 37/1
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT Ö-2 4 100 28/10
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 3NT Ö-2 4 100 28/10
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 3NT Ö-2 4 100 28/10
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT V-2 3 100 28/10
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Per Söderberg - Malin Englund 3NT Ö-2 4 100 28/10
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 3NT Ö-2 4 100 28/10
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT V-2 8 100 28/10
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 5 V-1 6 50 20/18
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 N-2 K -100 18/20
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 2 Ö+2 4 -130 16/22
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 3 V+2 E -150 14/24
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö= 4 -400 12/26
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 5 V+1 9 -420 8/30
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 V= 6 -420 8/30
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5 V+1 9 -420 8/30
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 4 V+1 10 -450 2/36
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 4 V+1 9 -450 2/36
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V+1 5 -450 2/36