Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
9852
E109
762
Ekn8
7
KDkn75
984
K742
ED
862
D1053
10953
Kkn10643
43
EKkn
D6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Per Söderberg - Malin Englund 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 S+1 K 450 30/8
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 2 S+3 K 200 11/27
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 S+2 K 200 11/27
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 2 S+3 K 200 11/27
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 3 S+2 K 200 11/27
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 N+2 K 200 11/27
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 2 S+3 K 200 11/27
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 S+2 K 200 11/27
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy 2 S+3 K 200 11/27
Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 3 S+2 K 200 11/27
Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 2 S+3 K 200 11/27
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 2 S+2 D 170 0/38