Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
E842
7532
K103
102
KDkn75
10
ED976
kn7
1093
D9
kn42
KD654
6
EKkn864
85
E983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4D V-4 3 1100 37/1
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 5D V-4 3 1100 37/1
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 5D S= K 850 34/4
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 4D V-3 10 800 32/6
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 4 S+1 K 650 26/12
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 S= K 650 26/12
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+1 K 650 26/12
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 4 S+1 K 650 26/12
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 S+1 K 650 26/12
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 S= K 620 20/18
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 4D Ö-2 2 500 18/20
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 3 V-2 3 200 12/26
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V-2 7 200 12/26
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 4D V-1 3 200 12/26
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 4D V-1 3 200 12/26
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 3 V-2 3 200 12/26
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 V-1 10 100 4/34
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 4 V-1 7 100 4/34
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 4 V-1 3 100 4/34
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 V= 10 -140 0/38