Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EDkn97543
4
75
76
K2
KD9876
98
D98
8
Ekn1053
Ekn1063
kn10
106
2
KD42
EK5432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4D N+1 E 990 38/0
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 5D N= E 850 35/3
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 5D N= E 850 35/3
Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt 5 N= E 650 28/10
Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 5 N= E 650 28/10
Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 5 N= E 650 28/10
Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 5 N= E 650 28/10
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 5 N= E 650 28/10
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin 6D V-3 E 500 20/18
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 6D Ö-3 E 500 20/18
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 6D Ö-3 E 500 20/18
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 5D Ö-2 E 300 14/24
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson 5D Ö-2 E 300 14/24
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 5D Ö-2 10 300 14/24
Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 5 Ö-2 K 100 6/32
Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 5 Ö-2 E 100 6/32
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5D Ö-1 10 100 6/32
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 5 Ö-2 E 100 6/32
Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén 5 Ö-2 10 100 6/32
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 Ö-1 E 50 0/38