Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2015-06-08

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn86532
kn3
E6
742
D109
106
K1092
EK86
E
D952
kn8543
Dkn5
K74
EK874
D7
1093

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jerzy Kawa - Björn Gjörwell Micke Almgren - Anders d´Aquino 2 N= D 110 36/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Anders Hellström - Michael Jungstedt 2 N= D 110 36/2
Leif Nilsson - Pär Rosén Anita Brynje - Caroline Henjered 2 N= 5 110 36/2
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 Ö-1 E 100 32/6
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 2 N-1 3 -50 26/12
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Peggy Nyholm - Peter Buer 2 N-1 D -50 26/12
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Lennart Roth - Marie Roth 2 N-1 3 -50 26/12
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Lars Ekenlöv 3 N-1 D -50 26/12
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin 2 N-1 D -50 26/12
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Tomas Winqvist - Gudrun Strandberg 3 N-2 3 -100 19/19
Bo Frögeli - Thomas Falk Lilly Sturesson - Berit Calissendorff 1 S-2 E -100 19/19
Håkan Asplund - Nikolaj Tolstoy Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 Ö= E -110 16/22
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö= E -130 10/28
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Bengt Stahre - Gunnar Andersson 4 Ö= E -130 10/28
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Mi Andrén - Caroline Tesch 3 Ö+1 K -130 10/28
Hans Alexandersson - Göran Ryman Anders Björkman - Magnus Arve 3 Ö+1 K -130 10/28
Per Söderberg - Malin Englund Barbro Thormählen - Cecilia von Scheven 4 Ö= E -130 10/28
Olle Blidholm - Fredrik Josephson Olle Robin - Peter Gavatin 3 S-3 2 -150 4/34
Tuve Gustavsson - Per Clarin Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3D N-2 D -300 1/37
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3D N-2 3 -300 1/37