Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Syd giv
alla i zon
65
K6
K965
E9872
Dkn
ED104
10842
kn106
10743
kn72
Ekn7
D53
EK982
9853
D3
K4

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N98788
S98788
Ö45545
V45545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N= E 600 50.0/2.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT S= 4 600 50.0/2.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S= 4 600 50.0/2.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 Ö-2 K 200 46.0/6.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+2 10 170 44.0/8.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT N+1 3 150 41.0/11.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N+2 3 150 41.0/11.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 2 S+1 Kn 140 37.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 2 S+1 Kn 140 37.0/15.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT N= E 120 30.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N+1 7 120 30.0/22.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N= 3 120 30.0/22.0
Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 2NT N= 4 120 30.0/22.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT N+1 3 120 30.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S= Kn 110 21.0/31.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S= Kn 110 21.0/31.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N= 10 110 21.0/31.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 2 S= 4 110 21.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N= 2 90 15.0/37.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT N= 3 90 15.0/37.0
Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 S-1 D -100 8.0/44.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S-1 8 -100 8.0/44.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT N-1 2 -100 8.0/44.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2NT N-1 7 -100 8.0/44.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S-1 Kn -100 8.0/44.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Anita Persson - Grete Derand 3NT N-2 7 -200 2.0/50.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT S-3 4 -300 0.0/52.0