Kommande tävlingar
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/04 Sista anmälnings- och speldatu
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 3/6 Scratch 2015-06-03

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D10754
K7
E106532
963
E108
94
Ekn932
Kkn
D64
KDkn7
D1086
E82
kn9532
8
K754

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N37683
S48683
Ö95748
V95758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Dunemark - Anita Ekberg 2D Ö-3 4 500 52.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 E 140 48.0/4.0
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3 N= K 140 48.0/4.0
Sonja Christensson - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+1 K 140 48.0/4.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N= 8 110 43.0/9.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N= 6 110 43.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-2 5 100 39.0/13.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V-2 5 100 39.0/13.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 N= K 90 36.0/16.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anita Persson - Grete Derand 5 V-1 E 50 34.0/18.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 N-1 K -50 29.0/23.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Friberg - Bengt Rickenstedt 3 N-1 6 -50 29.0/23.0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anita Gullberg Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3 N-1 K -50 29.0/23.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N-1 K -50 29.0/23.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT V= 4 -90 21.0/31.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT V= 4 -90 21.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT V= 5 -90 21.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 1NT V= 5 -90 21.0/31.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-2 K -100 15.0/37.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N-2 K -100 15.0/37.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V= E -110 12.0/40.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT V+1 4 -120 10.0/42.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Stig Unoson - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö+1 8 -130 8.0/44.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V+3 2 -180 6.0/46.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 4.0/48.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+2 5 -460 2.0/50.0
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4D N-3 8 -500 0.0/52.0