Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » ligan 5:2 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

ligan 5:2

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
E97
EK1073
E
8653
1032
Dkn54
Dkn5
E97
KD864
86
1094
KD10
kn5
92
K87632
kn42

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N78755
S78755
Ö55577
V55578
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 Ö-3 9 300 69.0/-69.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 1 N+1 8 110 22.0/-22.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 3 N= K 110 22.0/-22.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 1 N+1 K 110 22.0/-22.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 Ö-1 2 100 21.0/-21.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 2 Ö-1 9 100 21.0/-21.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö-1 9 100 21.0/-21.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 K -100 -32.0/32.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-1 K -100 -32.0/32.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö= 9 -110 -35.0/35.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3NT N-4 K -400 -99.0/99.0
    - -/-

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D
kn8732
D52
E952
Ekn974
10
kn76
10763
K653
EK9
E43
K84
1082
D654
K1098
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N45834
S45834
Ö975109
V975109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 4 Ö-1 2 50 66.0/-66.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N-1 E -50 39.0/-39.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 21.0/-21.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 2 Ö+2 2 -170 7.0/-7.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 7.0/-7.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 Ö+3 9 -200 -2.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+3 D -200 -2.0/2.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+3 8 -200 -2.0/2.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö+3 D -200 -2.0/2.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1 D -450 -66.0/66.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 4 Ö+1 5 -450 -66.0/66.0
    - -/-

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EKD3
875
93
KD94
62
ED104
Kkn1065
102
985
Kkn62
E84
kn73
kn1074
93
D72
E865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N94394
S94394
Ö49945
V49945
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 Ö-3 7 150 23.0/-23.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S= E 140 21.0/-21.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 S= 6 140 21.0/-21.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 2 S+1 10 140 21.0/-21.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= 6 140 21.0/-21.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+1 9 140 21.0/-21.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 N+1 6 140 21.0/-21.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 S+1 E 140 21.0/-21.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 -54.0/54.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 V+1 E -170 -58.0/58.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3 Ö+1 7 -170 -58.0/58.0
    - -/-

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD6
K2
kn64
KD652
kn985
D7543
ED10
8
E10743
6
K5
Ekn943
2
Ekn1098
98732
107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N57614
S57614
Ö867118
V867118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 2 N-1 3 -50 70.0/-70.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 V+1 K -140 47.0/-47.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 V= K -140 47.0/-47.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 2 Ö+1 7 -140 47.0/-47.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 Ö+1 E -140 47.0/-47.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö+1 9 -170 41.0/-41.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3D N-2 8 -300 11.0/-11.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= 10 -620 -57.0/57.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 10 -620 -57.0/57.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+1 10 -650 -65.0/65.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 4D Ö+2 10 -1190 -131.0/131.0
    - -/-

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K752
Dkn63
6
K1095
Ekn98
EK10854
D74
D63
72
852
D8743
104
9
EKkn1093
Ekn62

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N910578
S910578
Ö43864
V43864
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+1 2 430 90.0/-90.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+1 E 130 24.0/-24.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+2 E 130 24.0/-24.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3 S+1 E 130 24.0/-24.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 3 S= E 110 13.0/-13.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3 V-2 6 100 13.0/-13.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3D V-1 6 100 13.0/-13.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 S-1 E -50 -26.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2NT N-1 D -50 -26.0/26.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 3NT N-2 7 -100 -39.0/39.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2D V= 2 -470 -110.0/110.0
    - -/-

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn10
965
1054
D109
54
3
EKDkn96
K865
763
Kkn2
832
kn732
D982
ED10874
7
E4

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D Ö-5 1100
 NT
N5511127
S5511127
Ö78111
V78111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 5D V-5 5 1100 126.0/-126.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1 E 650 59.0/-59.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 4 S= E 620 52.0/-52.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N= 8 620 52.0/-52.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 5D V-3 E 500 28.0/-28.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4D V-2 E 300 -16.0/16.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5D V-2 E 300 -16.0/16.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N+1 8 170 -45.0/45.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 5 V-3 E 150 -50.0/50.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 5 S-1 E -100 -95.0/95.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 5 S-1 E -100 -95.0/95.0
    - -/-

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD94
kn96
1052
52
kn2
E32
ED973
D96
105
K85
kn84
E10874
8763
D1074
K6
Kkn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N33685
S33785
Ö910658
V910658
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 N+1 4 140 37.0/-37.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 N= 5 110 26.0/-26.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 2 N= 4 110 26.0/-26.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 N= Kn 110 26.0/-26.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 N= Kn 110 26.0/-26.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 3 N-1 4 -50 -17.0/17.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 5 -50 -17.0/17.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 N-1 5 -50 -17.0/17.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-1 4 -50 -17.0/17.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 1NT Ö= 7 -90 -28.0/28.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 -45.0/45.0
    - -/-

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
EKD63
82
98
EKkn5
102
Kkn105
Ekn643
106
4
ED97
K75
D9872
kn9875
643
D102
43

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -200
 NT
N53394
S53394
Ö8101046
V8101046
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 1 N+3 7 170 59.0/-59.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 N= 5 140 50.0/-50.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 3 N= E 140 50.0/-50.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3 N= 5 140 50.0/-50.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N-1 7 -100 -12.0/12.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 N-1 5 -100 -12.0/12.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-1 2 -100 -12.0/12.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N-1 E -100 -12.0/12.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+2 E -130 -21.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 N-2 4 -200 -40.0/40.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 5D N-2 E -500 -100.0/100.0
    - -/-

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E10762
6
kn864
kn84
kn94
EK9
EK532
53
K5
10873
1097
KD106
D83
Dkn542
D
E972

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N54575
S54575
Ö79867
V79868
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 N+1 10 140 47.0/-47.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 N= 7 110 39.0/-39.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 2NT V-2 2 100 39.0/-39.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT V-2 6 100 39.0/-39.0
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 2 V-1 6 50 23.0/-23.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1NT V= 2 -90 -16.0/16.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V= 2 -90 -16.0/16.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 N-1 10 -100 -16.0/16.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2NT V= 6 -120 -25.0/25.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V+1 6 -120 -25.0/25.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3NT Ö= 6 -400 -89.0/89.0
    - -/-

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D8632
82
Kkn3
1073
10974
KD109
1054
65
Kkn
Ekn7643
E98
42
E5
5
D762
EKDkn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N1010486
S109486
Ö33845
V33845
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 3 S+2 K 150 32.0/-32.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 4 S+1 K 150 32.0/-32.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S= K 130 25.0/-25.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+1 K 130 25.0/-25.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 S= K 130 25.0/-25.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 4 S= K 130 25.0/-25.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= K 130 25.0/-25.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 5 S-1 K -50 -26.0/26.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 S-1 K -50 -26.0/26.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö= E -140 -51.0/51.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 6D S-2 Kn -300 -86.0/86.0
    - -/-

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
D10
9874
102
ED875
K6
EKDkn52
86
Kkn3
Ekn32
63
K7543
64
98754
10
EDkn9
1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N86484
S86484
Ö46855
V46855
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 4 V-2 10 200 57.0/-57.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-2 10 200 57.0/-57.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/-30.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/-30.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/-30.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/-30.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/-30.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3 V= 10 -140 -26.0/26.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 V= 5 -140 -26.0/26.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö= D -600 -105.0/105.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V= D -620 -107.0/107.0
    - -/-

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
984
Dkn1074
1065
D8
D65
EK92
E972
74
E1073
5
D3
Kkn10652
Kkn2
863
Kkn84
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N25722
S25722
Ö1186109
V118699
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V-3 D 150 87.0/-87.0
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3NT V-2 4 100 79.0/-79.0
Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V-1 D 50 67.0/-67.0
Agneta Johansson - Kerstin Bergman Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3 Ö= 6 -140 24.0/-24.0
Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1NT Ö+3 D -180 15.0/-15.0
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin Per Stahl - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT V= D -400 -39.0/39.0
Stig Unoson - Mona Berge Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT V= D -400 -39.0/39.0
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= E -420 -46.0/46.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Lars Andersson - H.O. Thulin 3NT V+1 9 -430 -46.0/46.0
Anders Nilsson - Glenn Ljungqvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT V+1 D -430 -46.0/46.0
Håkan Linse - Bo Wendt Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT V+2 4 -460 -56.0/56.0
    - -/-