Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
kn62
KD8
82
KDkn64
#
1083
107
9764
10853
#
K974
E9632
E3
E7
#
ED5
kn54
KDkn105
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N98879
S98879
Ö43563
V43563
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N+2 2 460 49.0/1.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+2 4 460 49.0/1.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT N+1 4 430 39.0/11.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 3NT N+1 4 430 39.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N+1 4 430 39.0/11.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson 3NT N+1 2 430 39.0/11.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+1 3 430 39.0/11.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N+1 4 430 39.0/11.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+1 3 430 39.0/11.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+1 3 430 39.0/11.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N= 4 400 30.0/20.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 3D Ö-2 K 300 28.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N+2 3 180 26.0/24.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N+1 E 130 24.0/26.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S+1 10 110 18.0/32.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 N= E 110 18.0/32.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 S= 10 110 18.0/32.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 3 S= 10 110 18.0/32.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N= E 110 18.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 1 Ö-1 2 50 12.0/38.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N-1 3 -50 6.0/44.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 3 -50 6.0/44.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N-1 K -50 6.0/44.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 6.0/44.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT N-1 2 -50 6.0/44.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N-3 4 -150 0.0/50.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/16.9