Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
EKD8652
K654

kn4
#
73
ED72
D105
K953
#
104
kn10983
kn643
108
#
kn9

EK9872
ED762

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 S= 1510
 NT
N101081211
S101081311
Ö22502
V22502
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6 N+1 Kn 1010 49.0/1.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 N+1 Kn 1010 49.0/1.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6 N= 10 980 45.0/5.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 6 N= Kn 980 45.0/5.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 N+3 Kn 510 41.0/9.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+3 Kn 510 41.0/9.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N+2 10 480 32.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/18.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 N+1 9 450 19.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 Kn 450 19.0/31.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 N+1 Kn 450 19.0/31.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup 5 N= Kn 450 19.0/31.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 19.0/31.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström 4 N+1 Kn 450 19.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N= 10 420 12.0/38.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 6 N-1 4 -50 5.0/45.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 6 N-1 Kn -50 5.0/45.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 6NT N-1 4 -50 5.0/45.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6 N-1 Kn -50 5.0/45.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 5 N-1 10 -50 5.0/45.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 6 N-1 Kn -50 5.0/45.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman     - -/26.6