Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
K975
KD87
642
K2
#
kn3
E1054
EK
ED876
#
864
kn62
D1087
1054
#
ED102
93
kn953
kn93

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N57686
S57686
Ö76656
V76656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4D V-5 K 1100 50.0/0.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-3 E 150 48.0/2.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 S= E 110 42.0/8.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S= E 110 42.0/8.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel 2 S= E 110 42.0/8.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S= E 110 42.0/8.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström 1 S+1 K 110 42.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2NT V-1 7 50 34.0/16.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 1 V-1 6 50 34.0/16.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V-1 5 50 34.0/16.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1 V= 5 -70 28.0/22.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 V= K -70 28.0/22.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 1 V= 7 -70 28.0/22.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson 1 V= 7 -80 24.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 1 V+1 5 -90 19.0/31.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 V+1 K -90 19.0/31.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 V+1 7 -90 19.0/31.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 1 V+1 5 -90 19.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3 S-1 E -100 12.0/38.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 S-1 K -100 12.0/38.0
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S-1 E -100 12.0/38.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 1 V+2 K -110 6.0/44.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V= K -110 6.0/44.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1 Ö+2 K -110 6.0/44.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 V+1 K -130 1.0/49.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 1 V+3 6 -130 1.0/49.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman     - -/29.7