Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
873
E1082
107
E832
#
E4
973
kn8532
Dkn6
#
Kkn106
K54
9
K9754
#
D952
Dkn6
EKD64
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N47866
S48776
Ö85566
V85566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 Ö-2 E 200 50.0/0.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 1 S+1 D 110 45.0/5.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 S= 6 110 45.0/5.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2 N= 9 110 45.0/5.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= 4 110 45.0/5.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 39.0/11.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/11.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 S= 2 90 31.0/19.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N= 4 90 31.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 2 S= 2 90 31.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 S= 2 90 31.0/19.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N= 4 90 31.0/19.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 6 90 31.0/19.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 S= 3 80 23.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1 S= 4 80 23.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 S-1 5 -100 16.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 S-1 3 -100 16.0/34.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 N-1 9 -100 16.0/34.0
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N-1 9 -100 16.0/34.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 N-1 9 -100 16.0/34.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö= E -110 10.0/40.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S-2 D -200 4.0/46.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 1NT N-2 7 -200 4.0/46.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2NT N-2 K -200 4.0/46.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 N-2 K -200 4.0/46.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N-2 9 -200 4.0/46.0
Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel     - 20.2/-