Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
EK102
Ekn10
D1084
EK
#
Dkn643
K64
95
D87
#

D87
K7632
96542
#
9875
9532
Ekn
kn103

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N77111010
S77101010
Ö65123
V65233
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4D N= 2 590 50.0/0.0
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N+2 5 460 48.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT N+1 2 430 44.0/6.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N+1 3 430 44.0/6.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+1 2 430 44.0/6.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 4 N= 7 420 35.0/15.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= 2 420 35.0/15.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N= 8 420 35.0/15.0
Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N= 2 420 35.0/15.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 N= 3 420 35.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= 6 420 35.0/15.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N= 3 400 26.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl 3NT N= 2 400 26.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N= 2 400 26.0/24.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 N+1 7 170 22.0/28.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N-1 7 -50 12.0/38.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N-1 4 -50 12.0/38.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N-1 6 -50 12.0/38.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 N-1 2 -50 12.0/38.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 N-1 7 -50 12.0/38.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 N-1 3 -50 12.0/38.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 4 N-1 5 -50 12.0/38.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N-1 6 -50 12.0/38.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-1 2 -50 12.0/38.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-2 7 -100 2.0/48.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 7D N-5 9 -1100 0.0/50.0
Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel     - 20.2/-