Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-22

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.22

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
1098
KD105
D4
E976
#
kn2
9832
K1062
D43
#
743
76
975
Kkn852
#
EKD65
Ekn4
Ekn83
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N810121211
S810121211
Ö52111
V52111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Martin Gårdrup Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6NT N= 5 990 50.0/0.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 S= 3 980 45.0/5.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 6 S= 9 980 45.0/5.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 6 S= 2 980 45.0/5.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 6 S= 2 980 45.0/5.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+4 2 520 40.0/10.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 S+3 2 510 36.0/14.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 S+2 2 510 36.0/14.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+3 2 510 36.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+3 6 490 31.0/19.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S+3 6 490 31.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N+2 7 480 18.0/32.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S+2 6 480 18.0/32.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 2 480 18.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+2 Kn 480 18.0/32.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+2 2 480 18.0/32.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+2 3 480 18.0/32.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N+2 9 480 18.0/32.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+2 Kn 480 18.0/32.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lotta Lundberg - Christina Niskanen 4 S+2 3 480 18.0/32.0
Rolf Bergström - Rolf Bergström Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 S+2 2 480 18.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S+2 2 480 18.0/32.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+2 2 460 6.0/44.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S+1 2 450 4.0/46.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N= 8 420 1.0/49.0
Mona Berge - Wiviann Hassel Lena Rodowski - Bengt Olsson 4 S= 3 420 1.0/49.0
Christer Ekberg - Per Stahl     - -/27.9