Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn943
8
7432
D10
765
KD96
86
kn864
E
Ekn102
Kkn10
K9753
1082
7543
ED95
E2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 5D Ö-3 10 800 58.0/0.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4D N= E 590 56.0/2.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3D N= E 530 54.0/4.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 4 N= 3 420 49.0/9.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 N= 7 420 49.0/9.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 N= E 420 49.0/9.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 4 N= 3 420 49.0/9.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 4 V-4 K 400 44.0/14.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 5 V-2 K 200 42.0/16.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3 N+1 Kn 170 33.0/25.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N+1 2 170 33.0/25.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 N+1 E 170 33.0/25.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 2 N+2 7 170 33.0/25.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3 N+1 5 170 33.0/25.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3 N+1 Kn 170 33.0/25.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 N+1 E 170 33.0/25.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 3 N+1 10 170 33.0/25.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 3 N= 5 140 20.0/38.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 3 N= 10 140 20.0/38.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 N= 3 140 20.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 N= E 140 20.0/38.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 2 S+1 K 140 20.0/38.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 2 N= E 110 14.0/44.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/48.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 V-1 K 100 10.0/48.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 V-1 K 100 10.0/48.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 3 V= K -140 6.0/52.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4D N-2 Kn -300 4.0/54.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 4 V= K -620 1.0/57.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 4 V= K -620 1.0/57.0