Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
943
D
E983
106543
10852
K865
Dkn
D97
EKkn
109432
K62
EK
D76
Ekn7
10754
kn82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 4 Ö-2 2 100 58.0/0.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 3NT Ö-1 4 50 53.0/5.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3NT Ö-1 4 50 53.0/5.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 3NT Ö-1 10 50 53.0/5.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 4 Ö-1 4 50 53.0/5.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö= 5 -140 48.0/10.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 2 Ö+2 5 -170 44.0/14.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 2 Ö+2 7 -170 44.0/14.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 Ö+2 6 -170 44.0/14.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 40.0/18.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3NT Ö= 4 -400 38.0/20.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö= 10 -420 20.0/38.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 4 Ö= 7 -420 20.0/38.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 V= E -420 20.0/38.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 4 Ö= Kn -420 20.0/38.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö= 5 -420 20.0/38.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= 10 -420 20.0/38.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö= 5 -420 20.0/38.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 Ö= 2 -420 20.0/38.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 Ö= 4 -420 20.0/38.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= 5 -420 20.0/38.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 4 Ö= 5 -420 20.0/38.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4 Ö= 6 -420 20.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 2.0/56.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 0.0/58.0