Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K87
D7543
D9432
E
E9
kn1086
E107653
kn943
Kkn106
7
D942
D10652
82
EK5
Kkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 5D V-1 K 200 58.0/0.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 1NT N+2 10 150 56.0/2.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 S= E 140 54.0/4.0
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 S= E 110 51.0/7.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 2 S= E 110 51.0/7.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 V-1 K 100 48.0/10.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 3 N-1 4 -50 38.0/20.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-1 E -50 38.0/20.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 3 S-1 9 -50 38.0/20.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S-1 E -50 38.0/20.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 S-1 3 -50 38.0/20.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 S-1 E -50 38.0/20.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3 S-1 E -50 38.0/20.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 S-1 E -50 38.0/20.0
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 2NT S-1 Kn -50 38.0/20.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 4 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 3 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 3 S-2 E -100 23.0/35.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3 V+1 7 -130 12.0/46.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 4 V= 7 -130 12.0/46.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3 V+1 7 -130 12.0/46.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 4 V= 7 -130 12.0/46.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 4 V= 7 -130 12.0/46.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 4 S-3 E -150 4.0/54.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 V+3 7 -150 4.0/54.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 4 V+1 K -150 4.0/54.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 5D V= K -750 0.0/58.0