Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
K9
10873
KD1073
E7
Ekn10652
6
96
KDkn10
87
EKDkn52
42
865
D43
94
Ekn85
9432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 V-2 E 200 52.0/6.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 4 Ö-2 E 200 52.0/6.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 4 V-2 K 200 52.0/6.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3NT V-2 3 200 52.0/6.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 4 V-2 K 200 52.0/6.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 4 V-2 10 200 52.0/6.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 4 V-2 K 200 52.0/6.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 V-1 K 100 37.0/21.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 K 100 37.0/21.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 3 V-1 E 100 37.0/21.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 4 V-1 K 100 37.0/21.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 4 V-1 K 100 37.0/21.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V-1 E 100 37.0/21.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 V-1 D 100 37.0/21.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 4 V-1 K 100 37.0/21.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 2 V= K -110 28.0/30.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 2 V+2 E -170 25.0/33.0
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 3 Ö+1 9 -170 25.0/33.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 4D N-1 E -200 22.0/36.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 4 V= E -620 10.0/48.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 V= E -620 10.0/48.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 V= E -620 10.0/48.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 Ö= 2 -620 10.0/48.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/48.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 4 Ö= 9 -620 10.0/48.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 Ö= 3 -620 10.0/48.0