Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10875432
kn43
2
kn4
E9
1075
Ekn963
KD9
Kkn
ED96
KD10
E1076
D6
K82
8754
8532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 6 Ö-2 8 200 58.0/0.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 6 Ö-1 6 100 54.9/3.1
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 7NT V-1 8 100 54.9/3.1
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 V+3 5 -170 50.7/7.3
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 4 Ö+2 5 -170 50.7/7.3
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2NT V+3 7 -210 47.6/10.4
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 5 V+1 10 -620 45.6/12.4
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3NT V+2 4 -660 42.4/15.6
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3NT V+2 7 -660 42.4/15.6
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 3NT V+3 8 -690 33.1/24.9
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT Ö+3 D -690 33.1/24.9
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3NT V+3 4 -690 33.1/24.9
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4NT Ö+2 8 -690 33.1/24.9
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+3 D -690 33.1/24.9
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+3 D -690 33.1/24.9
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 3NT V+3 7 -690 33.1/24.9
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 6 V= 5 -1370 22.8/35.2
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 6 V= 10 -1370 22.8/35.2
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6 V= 4 -1370 22.8/35.2
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 6NT Ö= D -1440 10.4/47.6
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 6NT V= 4 -1440 10.4/47.6
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Elena Ström - Irene Rune 6NT V= 4 -1440 10.4/47.6
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 6NT V= 5 -1440 10.4/47.6
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 6NT Ö= 8 -1440 10.4/47.6
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 6NT Ö= 7 -1440 10.4/47.6
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 6NT V= 7 -1440 10.4/47.6
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 6NT V= 4 -1440 10.4/47.6
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 6NT Ö= D -1440 10.4/47.6
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 6NT Ö+1 2 -1470 0.0/58.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis     A= 29.0/29.0