Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K62
E32
109875
kn3
9754
Dkn1074
D
K54
Ekn1083
K
EK4
10982
D
9865
kn632
ED76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö-2 3 100 58.0/0.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT Ö-1 6 50 53.0/5.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 Ö-1 9 50 53.0/5.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 Ö-1 5 50 53.0/5.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 4 Ö-1 9 50 53.0/5.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Elena Ström - Irene Rune 2 Ö= 6 -110 46.0/12.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 2 Ö= 6 -110 46.0/12.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 2 Ö= 3 -110 46.0/12.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö+1 9 -140 37.0/21.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 37.0/21.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 D -140 37.0/21.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 3 Ö= 3 -140 37.0/21.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 Ö+1 3 -140 37.0/21.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 Ö= 9 -140 37.0/21.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3 Ö+1 9 -170 23.0/35.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 2 Ö+2 9 -170 23.0/35.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 2 Ö+2 6 -170 23.0/35.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 2 Ö+2 9 -170 23.0/35.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+2 5 -170 23.0/35.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö+2 8 -170 23.0/35.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2 Ö+2 9 -170 23.0/35.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö+2 6 -170 23.0/35.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 1 Ö+4 D -200 11.0/47.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 Ö+3 2 -200 11.0/47.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 2 Ö+3 9 -200 11.0/47.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3 Ö+2 3 -200 11.0/47.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 4 Ö= Kn -420 4.0/54.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= 9 -420 4.0/54.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 Ö= 9 -420 4.0/54.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 Ö+1 9 -450 0.0/58.0