Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED874
Dkn105
K98
2
932
E9864
32
K94
K10
K3
Ekn10764
kn75
kn65
72
D5
ED10863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 3 V-3 2 300 57.0/1.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö-3 7 300 57.0/1.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 V-2 2 200 54.0/4.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N= 6 140 40.0/18.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/18.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3 N= K 140 40.0/18.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3 N= E 140 40.0/18.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Elena Ström - Irene Rune 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/18.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 N+1 Kn 140 40.0/18.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 N+1 5 140 40.0/18.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/18.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/18.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde 3 N= Kn 140 40.0/18.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 N+1 3 140 40.0/18.0
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 2 N+1 5 140 40.0/18.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/18.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen 2 N= E 110 25.0/33.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 N= Kn 110 25.0/33.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 Ö-1 5 100 21.0/37.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 2 V-1 2 100 21.0/37.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin 4 N-1 6 -50 12.0/46.0
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin 2 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist 4 N-1 E -50 12.0/46.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 Ö= E -90 4.0/54.0
Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 2 N-2 10 -100 1.0/57.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 4 N-2 5 -100 1.0/57.0