Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
963
K95
KD2
9742
5
kn8742
9643
1086
EK10872
D1063
10
Ekn
Dkn4
E
Ekn875
KD53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 3NT S+1 5 630 58.0/0.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2NT S+2 2 180 56.0/2.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3 N+1 E 130 52.0/6.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 S= 5 130 52.0/6.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 N= E 130 52.0/6.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 3 S= 5 110 44.0/14.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3 S= 5 110 44.0/14.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 S+1 5 110 44.0/14.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 3 S= 5 110 44.0/14.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 N= 10 110 44.0/14.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 3D Ö-1 E 100 37.0/21.0
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 4 Ö-2 K 100 37.0/21.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 Ö-1 K 50 30.0/28.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 30.0/28.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3 Ö-1 K 50 30.0/28.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 Ö-1 D 50 30.0/28.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 3 Ö-1 E 50 30.0/28.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S-1 5 -100 19.0/39.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 5 S-1 5 -100 19.0/39.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3NT S-1 5 -100 19.0/39.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S-1 5 -100 19.0/39.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 S-1 5 -100 19.0/39.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 N-1 E -100 19.0/39.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 Ö= K -110 12.0/46.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3 Ö= K -140 9.0/49.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 2 Ö+1 E -140 9.0/49.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5D S-1 5 -200 5.0/53.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 3NTD N-1 6 -200 5.0/53.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-3 K -300 2.0/56.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 5D S-2 5 -500 0.0/58.0