Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K1073

Ekn108
kn10632
ED96
832
9765
EK
8542
EDkn975
K
98
kn
K1064
D432
D754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 4D Ö-2 Kn 300 58.0/0.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V-4 Kn 200 54.0/4.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 5 V-4 2 200 54.0/4.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 4 V-4 Kn 200 54.0/4.0
(SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 3 Ö-2 4 100 42.0/16.0
Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 4 V-2 E 100 42.0/16.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Elena Ström - Irene Rune Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 3NT V-2 6 100 42.0/16.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 42.0/16.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 3 V-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/31.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT S-2 8 -100 20.0/38.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 V= Kn -110 17.0/41.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 Ö= Kn -110 17.0/41.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 12.0/46.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 12.0/46.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 12.0/46.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 8.0/50.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 2 N-4 8 -200 6.0/52.0
Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 5D S-2 E -300 3.0/55.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 5D N-2 E -300 3.0/55.0
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2D Ö= Kn -470 0.0/58.0