Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
1043
Dkn5
K865
EK5
E5
83
EDkn43
D764
D8762
K6
72
9832
Kkn9
E109742
109
kn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S+1 6 650 56.0/2.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 4 S+1 6 650 56.0/2.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 S+1 8 650 56.0/2.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 V-4 D 200 42.0/16.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 2 S+3 E 200 42.0/16.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 2 S+3 E 200 42.0/16.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S+3 E 200 42.0/16.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3 S+2 E 200 42.0/16.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 2 V-4 D 200 42.0/16.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 1 S+3 5 170 21.0/37.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 S+1 E 170 21.0/37.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Elena Ström - Irene Rune 2 S+2 4 170 21.0/37.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 S+1 E 170 21.0/37.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 S+1 E 170 21.0/37.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 S+1 5 170 21.0/37.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 1 S+3 E 170 21.0/37.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 21.0/37.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 2 S+2 E 170 21.0/37.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 S+1 E 170 21.0/37.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 3 V-3 D 150 10.0/48.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S= E 140 7.0/51.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 3 S= E 140 7.0/51.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 1NT Ö-2 7 100 3.0/55.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 1 V-2 E 100 3.0/55.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 1NT V= E -90 0.0/58.0