Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Öst giv
alla i zon
Dkn94
E3
Ekn53
853
E82
9
K109876
742
K753
10872
4
ED109
106
KDkn654
D2
Kkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N+2 5 660 57.0/1.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund 3NT S+2 10 660 57.0/1.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 S+1 7 650 54.0/4.0
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 S= 8 620 48.0/10.0
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 S= 8 620 48.0/10.0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer 4 S= 9 620 48.0/10.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 S= 7 620 48.0/10.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén 4 S= 2 620 48.0/10.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT S= 6 600 42.0/16.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 2NT S+3 6 210 40.0/18.0
Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén 3 S+2 6 200 38.0/20.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2NT N+2 10 180 36.0/22.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 2 S+2 7 170 32.0/26.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 S+1 2 170 32.0/26.0
Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 S+1 7 170 32.0/26.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom 2 S+1 7 140 27.0/31.0
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson Elena Ström - Irene Rune 2 S+1 8 140 27.0/31.0
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 S= 7 110 24.0/34.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 4 S-1 6 -100 15.0/43.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S-1 7 -100 15.0/43.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 S-1 10 -100 15.0/43.0
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 S-1 7 -100 15.0/43.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 8 -100 15.0/43.0
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 4 S-1 E -100 15.0/43.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 S-1 9 -100 15.0/43.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel 4 S-1 9 -100 15.0/43.0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 4 S-2 7 -200 3.0/55.0
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S-2 6 -200 3.0/55.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 4 S-2 6 -200 3.0/55.0
Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 4 S-2 9 -200 3.0/55.0