Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-05-20

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.05.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn86
kn75
kn7
ED105
10
D10964
K852
632
E95432
32
10
Kkn98
D7
EK8
ED9643
74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Lars Dahlin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT S+2 4 460 55.0/3.0
Johannes Norrby - Eva Aadde Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT N+2 E 460 55.0/3.0
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Ulf Wilkenson - Karl-Erik Westling 3NT N+2 8 460 55.0/3.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Anita Deckel Karin Lagerkvist - Arne Svensson 3NT S+2 4 460 55.0/3.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Petri 3NT N+1 8 430 42.0/16.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Florence Bodin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT S+1 6 430 42.0/16.0
Michael Jungstedt - Tomoko Hansen Jane Ellner - Ellen Norman 3NT N+1 8 430 42.0/16.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Ann-Katrin Olofsson - Marianne Ekman 3NT N+1 9 430 42.0/16.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3NT N+1 3 430 42.0/16.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Nils Wikstad Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N+1 E 430 42.0/16.0
Kerstin Westberg - Birgitta Bremer Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3NT N+1 E 430 42.0/16.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N+1 6 430 42.0/16.0
Leif Nilsson - Peter Nordén Ulla Edström - Bengt Marcusson 3NT N+1 8 430 42.0/16.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N= 9 400 28.0/30.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ingegerd Sjögerud - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N= 4 400 28.0/30.0
Jan Christiernin - Gösta Thorén Thomas Magnusson - Lars Nilsson 3NT S= 2 400 28.0/30.0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT N= 9 400 28.0/30.0
Ulla Robin - Carin Stenberg Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3NT N= 2 400 28.0/30.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Kerstin Ulvenholm Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2D Ö-2 E 300 22.0/36.0
Lil Danielsson - Nils-Erik Strömberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 S= 10 110 20.0/38.0
Laijla Sjölander - Marianne Näslund Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 S= 10 90 18.0/40.0
Birgitta Petersson - GunBritt Beijbom Gunnar Ericsson - Jan Nelson 3 S-1 10 -50 13.0/45.0
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin (SPA) Albert Sola - (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo 3NT S-1 6 -50 13.0/45.0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT S-1 4 -50 13.0/45.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 3NT N-1 8 -50 13.0/45.0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT N-2 E -100 6.0/52.0
Margit Henriksson - Ann Lindquist Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 4 S-2 10 -100 6.0/52.0
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 3NT N-2 3 -100 6.0/52.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Elena Ström - Irene Rune 3NT N-3 3 -150 2.0/56.0
Anders Björkman - Yvonne Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Peter Flodqvist 6 S-4 10 -200 0.0/58.0