Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
43
D104
Ekn872
742
Kkn10
K53
K1093
K96
98762
86
D654
D10
ED5
Ekn972

Ekn853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S+1 Kn 450 53.0/1.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S+1 K 450 53.0/1.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S= 3 420 44.0/10.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= 9 420 44.0/10.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= 9 420 44.0/10.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= Kn 420 44.0/10.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S= 10 420 44.0/10.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 10 420 44.0/10.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 S= K 420 44.0/10.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+3 Kn 200 36.0/18.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 S+2 9 170 32.0/22.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+1 3 170 32.0/22.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 3 S+1 K 170 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 S= 9 140 24.0/30.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 S= K 140 24.0/30.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 2 S+1 9 140 24.0/30.0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 S= 10 140 24.0/30.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 2 S+1 9 140 24.0/30.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S-1 9 -50 11.0/43.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/43.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-1 3 -50 11.0/43.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 S-1 9 -50 11.0/43.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-2 3 -100 2.0/52.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 3NT S-3 10 -150 0.0/54.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen     - 30.8/-