Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
9876
ED93
D54
109
K4
K42
K63
EK652
Dkn103
kn10875
E97
7
E52
6
kn1082
Dkn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 2NT V-3 10 300 54.0/0.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 52.0/2.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 42.0/12.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3NT V-1 3 100 42.0/12.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 V-1 9 100 42.0/12.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 D 100 42.0/12.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V-1 10 100 42.0/12.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT V-1 7 100 42.0/12.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 9 100 42.0/12.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V= 10 -90 32.0/22.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 1NT V+1 7 -120 29.0/25.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2NT V= 7 -120 29.0/25.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V+2 7 -150 25.0/29.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT V+2 9 -150 25.0/29.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 V+1 9 -170 20.0/34.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 Ö+1 4 -170 20.0/34.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 2 Ö+2 D -170 20.0/34.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT V= 9 -600 13.0/41.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT V= 3 -600 13.0/41.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 V= 10 -620 5.0/49.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö= D -620 5.0/49.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö= 6 -620 5.0/49.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 V= 9 -620 5.0/49.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V+1 9 -630 0.0/54.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9