Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
ED1064
103
E963
E10543
9
Ekn87654
KD8
7532

KDkn875
976
Kkn8
KD92
1042

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö-4 K 1100 54.0/0.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 V-3 10 300 52.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 50.0/4.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 N= K 110 48.0/6.0
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund 4 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 V-1 E 100 41.0/13.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/13.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 N-1 K -50 33.0/21.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 3 N-1 K -50 33.0/21.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N-2 K -100 30.0/24.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 3 V= 2 -110 25.0/29.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 V= Kn -110 25.0/29.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 V= Kn -110 25.0/29.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 Ö= 3 -110 25.0/29.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv 2 V+1 E -140 19.0/35.0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 2 V+1 10 -140 19.0/35.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 8 -170 16.0/38.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 3 Ö+2 K -200 14.0/40.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö= 8 -620 7.0/47.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= 10 -620 7.0/47.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 V= Kn -620 7.0/47.0
Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V= E -620 7.0/47.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö= K -620 7.0/47.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 Ö= K -620 7.0/47.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 5 V= E -650 0.0/54.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund     - -/30.9