Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D8642
Kkn5
6
D1065
9
D1098632
E1052
kn
EK73
E7
D87
E982
kn105
4
Kkn943
K743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 6 Ö-4 Kn 200 54.0/0.0
Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 6 V-3 6 150 51.0/3.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 3NT Ö-3 4 150 51.0/3.0
Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 9 100 47.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö-2 3 100 47.0/7.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 Ö-1 5 50 39.0/15.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 39.0/15.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask 4 V-1 6 50 39.0/15.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren 4 V-1 6 50 39.0/15.0
Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg 2NT Ö-1 Kn 50 39.0/15.0
Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 V-1 2 50 39.0/15.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= 5 -420 18.0/36.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= Kn -420 18.0/36.0
(SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V= 5 -420 18.0/36.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/36.0
Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V= 6 -420 18.0/36.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 4 V+1 6 -450 2.0/52.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4D N-3 E -500 0.0/54.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - 30.9/-