Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn87
EKkn3
Kkn5
kn9
D5
7
ED1074
EKD62
32
109864
83
10854
E10964
D52
962
73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Westerberg - Marita Erikson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2D N+1 10 570 54.0/0.0
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 N+1 10 450 51.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Annika Nybom - Siv Önefäldt 4 N+1 10 450 51.0/3.0
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Aado Joandi - Maarja Joandi 4 N= 5 420 46.0/8.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 N= 5 420 46.0/8.0
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 10 420 46.0/8.0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström (SPA) Jolanta Abrigo - (SPA) Albert Sola 5D V-2 E 300 42.0/12.0
Jan Olofsson - Alf Putzen Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 N+2 5 200 39.0/15.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 N+2 10 200 39.0/15.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N+1 10 170 28.0/26.0
Solveig Willenhag - Ingegerd Sjögerud Helga Lagergren - Hubert Thorson 3 N+1 5 170 28.0/26.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Peter Flodqvist - Bengt Lindholm 3 S+1 E 170 28.0/26.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 N+1 8 170 28.0/26.0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Thure Söderberg 3 N+1 4 170 28.0/26.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 S+1 E 170 28.0/26.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 N+1 8 170 28.0/26.0
Josef Jawitz - Ann-Christine Brask Anders d´Aquino - Tor Simensen 3 N+1 7 170 28.0/26.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 N+1 5 170 28.0/26.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Thomas Holmgren - Cecilia von Scheven 3 N= 5 140 14.0/40.0
Lars Thånell - Lars Ekenlöv Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 N= 8 140 14.0/40.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Inger Spängs - Berit Quennerstedt 3 S= E 140 14.0/40.0
Annette Lindberg - Lennart Skargren Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N= 10 140 14.0/40.0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Margret Edström - Christine Hargevik 3 N= 8 140 14.0/40.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Fredrik Alfredsson - Simon Bech 4 V-1 E 50 7.0/47.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birger Bogstag - Nils Wikstad 4 V-1 Kn 50 7.0/47.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Per Skoglund Bengt Lauthers - Inga Bud 2 N-1 10 -50 3.0/51.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-1 9 -50 3.0/51.0
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 V= E -130 0.0/54.0
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg     - 16.0/-