Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D65
D87643
743
kn
K987
kn9
kn105
EK64
E43
E102
D982
1093
kn102
K5
EK6
D8752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 Ö-2 K 200 58/0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 2 N+1 10 140 56/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 2 N= 8 110 52/6
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 N= 10 110 52/6
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N= 9 110 52/6
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-1 K 100 45/13
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1 S= Kn 70 40/18
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 N-1 8 -50 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 2 N-1 10 -50 30/28
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N-1 10 -50 30/28
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S-1 E -50 30/28
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 N-1 3 -50 30/28
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 2 N-1 8 -50 30/28
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 1 S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 Ö= Kn -90 20/38
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT S-2 8 -100 15/43
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1 S-2 Kn -100 15/43
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N-2 E -100 15/43
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 1D S-1 Kn -100 15/43
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö= K -110 9/49
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö+1 K -110 9/49
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 V+1 Kn -140 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 V= Kn -140 5/53
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2NT S-3 9 -150 1/57
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 1/57