Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
85
EK654

KDkn1084
63
D32
kn92
E9752
EDkn4
kn98
ED1084
6
K10972
107
K7653
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4D Ö-3 5 800 57/1
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö-3 3 800 57/1
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+1 E 450 54/4
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö-2 3 200 52/6
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 2 N+2 E 170 47/11
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 N+1 6 170 47/11
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 2 N+2 6 170 47/11
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 N+1 6 170 47/11
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 8 140 37/21
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N= E 140 37/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 N= E 140 37/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 N+1 E 130 30/28
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 N= E 110 24/34
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3 N= E 110 24/34
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 N= E 110 24/34
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N= 8 110 24/34
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N= 6 110 24/34
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 N-1 6 -50 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N-1 8 -50 14/44
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 S-2 2 -100 7/51
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4D N-1 E -100 7/51
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö+1 10 -110 4/54
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N-3 10 -150 1/57
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N-3 E -150 1/57