Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn963
kn104
EDkn
kn105
D107
E973
8
E7642
842
D65
K1062
K93
EK5
K82
97543
D8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3 V-3 Kn 150 58/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N+2 3 140 56/2
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 1NT N+1 5 120 54/4
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 N= 6 110 52/6
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 V-2 5 100 49/9
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 3 100 49/9
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 2 S= 7 90 44/14
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1NT S= 2 90 44/14
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT S= 2 90 44/14
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 V-1 6 50 38/20
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 Ö-1 E 50 38/20
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT Ö-1 E 50 38/20
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Pass   34/24
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 S-1 E -50 26/32
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N-1 3 -50 26/32
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 N-1 2 -50 26/32
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 S-1 8 -50 26/32
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 S-1 E -50 26/32
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S-1 9 -50 26/32
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3 S-1 E -50 26/32
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1NT Ö= D -90 17/41
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö= 3 -90 17/41
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2NT N-2 2 -100 9/49
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N-2 5 -100 9/49
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 S-2 E -100 9/49
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 2 N-2 2 -100 9/49
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S-2 2 -100 9/49
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S-2 E -100 9/49
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 2/56
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3D S-3 E -500 0/58