Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
ingen i zon
987
kn9832
kn9
E93
K1043
K7
K83
10854
62
E106
107654
K72
EDkn5
D54
ED2
Dkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT S= 4 400 58/0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 1NT S+1 4 120 50/8
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S= 5 110 43/15
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S= 4 110 43/15
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 S= 8 110 43/15
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S= 3 110 43/15
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 1 S+1 Kn 110 43/15
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 2 S= 5 110 43/15
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1 S= 10 80 36/22
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3NT S-1 4 -50 30/28
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 2NT S-1 4 -50 30/28
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 S-1 5 -50 30/28
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT N-1 E -50 30/28
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT N-1 4 -50 30/28
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N-2 6 -100 16/42
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3NT N-2 E -100 16/42
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT S-2 4 -100 16/42
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N-2 6 -100 16/42
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3NT S-2 3 -100 16/42
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT S-2 3 -100 16/42
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT N-3 5 -150 4/54
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N-3 4 -150 4/54
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N-3 4 -150 4/54
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT N-5 4 -250 0/58