Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D764
KD72
kn742
3
1032
105
K98
109875
kn985
E8
ED103
ED6
EK
kn9643
65
Kkn42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N+2 8 200 58/0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S+1 6 170 52/6
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+2 7 170 52/6
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 N= E 140 42/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+1 10 140 42/16
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 S= 2 140 42/16
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S= 8 140 42/16
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 S= K 140 42/16
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 2 S= 8 110 36/22
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö-2 4 100 28/30
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 2NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1NT Ö-1 4 50 14/44
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö-1 E 50 14/44
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 S-1 8 -50 5/53
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 S-1 10 -50 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT Ö= 2 -90 2/56
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N-2 E -100 0/58