Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-06-01

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D764
KD72
kn742
3
1032
105
K98
109875
kn985
E8
ED103
ED6
EK
kn9643
65
Kkn42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N+2 8 200 58/0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S+1 6 170 52/6
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+2 7 170 52/6
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3 S+1 10 170 52/6
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 N= E 140 42/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S+1 10 140 42/16
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 S= 2 140 42/16
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S= 8 140 42/16
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 S= K 140 42/16
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 2 S= 8 110 36/22
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö-2 4 100 28/30
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 2NT Ö-2 3 100 28/30
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1NT Ö-1 4 50 14/44
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö-1 E 50 14/44
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1NT Ö-1 3 50 14/44
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 S-1 8 -50 5/53
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 S-1 10 -50 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT Ö= 2 -90 2/56
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N-2 E -100 0/58

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD7
10983
EDkn2
kn5
42
ED74
10987
K106
kn98
Kkn652
K
8743
E10653

6543
ED92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S+2 10 680 58/0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 S+1 10 650 51/7
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S+1 6 650 51/7
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 10 650 51/7
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 S+1 8 650 51/7
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+1 4 650 51/7
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 4 S+1 E 650 51/7
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 4 S= 10 620 43/15
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S= E 620 43/15
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 5D Ö-3 E 500 40/18
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT N+4 8 210 37/21
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT N+4 3 210 37/21
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 S+2 E 200 32/26
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S+3 E 200 32/26
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1 S+4 10 200 32/26
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 3 S+1 E 170 27/31
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 1 S+3 10 170 27/31
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 2 S+1 4 140 22/36
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 S+1 10 140 22/36
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 S+1 4 140 22/36
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT N+1 8 120 18/40
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 8 110 15/43
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 N+1 8 110 15/43
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö-1 2 50 12/46
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Pass   10/48
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S-1 E -100 5/53
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S-1 10 -100 5/53
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 S-1 9 -100 5/53
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 S-1 E -100 5/53
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT S-2 10 -200 0/58

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D65
D87643
743
kn
K987
kn9
kn105
EK64
E43
E102
D982
1093
kn102
K5
EK6
D8752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 Ö-2 K 200 58/0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 2 N+1 10 140 56/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 2 N= 8 110 52/6
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 N= 10 110 52/6
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N= 9 110 52/6
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-1 K 100 45/13
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 V-1 Kn 100 45/13
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1 S= Kn 70 40/18
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 N-1 8 -50 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 2 N-1 10 -50 30/28
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N-1 10 -50 30/28
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S-1 E -50 30/28
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 N-1 3 -50 30/28
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 2 N-1 8 -50 30/28
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 1 S-1 Kn -50 30/28
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 Ö= Kn -90 20/38
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT S-2 8 -100 15/43
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1 S-2 Kn -100 15/43
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N-2 E -100 15/43
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 1D S-1 Kn -100 15/43
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö= K -110 9/49
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö+1 K -110 9/49
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 V+1 Kn -140 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 V= Kn -140 5/53
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2NT S-3 9 -150 1/57
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 1/57

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
alla i zon
EK76
ED97
E94
kn10
3
kn5
Kkn10862
8752
D10942
106432

K43
kn85
K8
D753
ED96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 6NT S= 10 1440 58/0
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT N+3 2 690 50/8
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 5NT S+1 Kn 690 50/8
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3NT N+3 4 690 50/8
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT S+3 6 690 50/8
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N+3 4 690 50/8
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT S+3 10 690 50/8
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 4NT S+2 Kn 690 50/8
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3NT S+2 10 660 26/32
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3NT N+2 2 660 26/32
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT N+2 10 660 26/32
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S+2 10 660 26/32
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3NT S+2 10 660 26/32
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 3NT S+2 2 660 26/32
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT N+2 9 660 26/32
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT N+2 2 660 26/32
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S+2 Kn 660 26/32
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3NT S+2 2 660 26/32
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT S+2 Kn 660 26/32
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 4NT N+1 2 660 26/32
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT S+2 6 660 26/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N+2 9 660 26/32
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N+2 9 660 26/32
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N+2 2 660 26/32
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3NT N+2 4 660 26/32
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT N+1 9 630 6/52
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N+1 4 630 6/52
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3NT N+1 2 630 6/52
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 6 N-2 3 -200 1/57
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 6NT N-2 9 -200 1/57

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1085
K1097
E10
Ekn104
E
64
KDkn876
KD97
kn642
Dkn532
954
2
KD973
E8
32
8653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 4D V-5 4 1100 58/0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NTD V-4 10 800 56/2
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 S= K 620 53/5
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S= K 620 53/5
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4D V-2 5 300 49/9
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5D V-2 10 300 49/9
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 S+1 K 170 44/14
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 3 S+1 6 170 44/14
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 S+1 K 170 44/14
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3 S= K 140 39/19
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S= K 140 39/19
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 3 V-2 5 100 35/23
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V-2 10 100 35/23
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 V-1 10 50 32/26
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 V= 10 -90 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S-1 K -100 24/34
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 S-1 K -100 24/34
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 S-1 K -100 24/34
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4 S-1 4 -100 24/34
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S-1 6 -100 24/34
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 V+1 5 -110 14/44
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 V+1 E -110 14/44
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 V= 10 -110 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 V+1 10 -110 14/44
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 V= 10 -110 14/44
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2NT N-2 4 -200 5/53
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2NT N-2 4 -200 5/53
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 S-2 K -200 5/53
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 S-2 K -200 5/53
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-3 9 -300 0/58

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K107
10872
D87632
ED953
ED4
K10
K64
8
Kkn3
E94
Ekn10852
kn642
965
kn5
D973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 6NT Ö-1 Kn 100 51/7
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 6 Ö-1 5 100 51/7
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 6 Ö-1 Kn 100 51/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 6 Ö-1 9 100 51/7
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6NT Ö-1 5 100 51/7
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 6NT V-1 8 100 51/7
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 6 Ö-1 9 100 51/7
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 6 Ö-1 Kn 100 51/7
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2 V+1 7 -140 42/16
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3 V+3 Kn -170 40/18
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2NT V+2 2 -180 38/20
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 Ö= Kn -600 32/26
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5 Ö= Kn -600 32/26
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 5 Ö= 5 -600 32/26
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT Ö= Kn -600 32/26
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT V= 2 -600 32/26
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 5 Ö+1 Kn -620 24/34
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 5 Ö+1 Kn -620 24/34
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 5 V+1 Kn -620 24/34
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3NT V+2 7 -660 13/45
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT V+2 2 -660 13/45
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 13/45
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 13/45
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT V+2 6 -660 13/45
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT V+2 3 -660 13/45
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 13/45
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V+2 7 -660 13/45
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+3 6 -690 2/56
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3NT Ö+3 Kn -690 2/56
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT V+3 6 -690 2/56

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
alla i zon
E973
5
K1097632
7
D106
963
ED54
kn92
Kkn5
KD102
kn8
E1043
842
Ekn874

KD865

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 V-3 5 300 58/0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3 N+1 E 170 56/2
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 2 N= K 110 51/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N= Kn 110 51/7
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N= 5 110 51/7
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N= 3 110 51/7
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 2NT V-1 3 100 45/13
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2NT V-1 7 100 45/13
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 S-1 7 -100 38/20
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S-1 7 -100 38/20
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 N-1 E -100 38/20
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 2 N-1 K -100 38/20
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 N-1 E -100 38/20
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NTD V= 9 -180 32/26
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 N-2 K -200 21/37
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 N-2 K -200 21/37
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 N-2 K -200 21/37
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2NT N-2 K -200 21/37
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2NT S-2 5 -200 21/37
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2D N-1 Kn -200 21/37
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 S-2 6 -200 21/37
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 3 N-2 K -200 21/37
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3 N-2 Kn -200 21/37
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 S-2 6 -200 21/37
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 N-3 K -300 8/50
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3 S-3 6 -300 8/50
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-3 D -300 8/50
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 3NT N-4 4 -400 4/54
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3D N-2 10 -500 1/57
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3D N-2 Kn -500 1/57

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K65
K7
kn10432
E102
9432
D102
K6
kn874
E87
E54
E8
KD963
Dkn10
kn9863
D975
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N+1 K 110 58/0
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 N= K 90 55/3
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S= 7 90 55/3
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3 Ö-1 3 50 49/9
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö-1 D 50 49/9
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 S-1 7 -50 44/14
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 1NT N-2 K -100 42/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 Ö+1 D -110 38/20
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+1 D -110 38/20
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1 Ö+2 D -110 38/20
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 31/27
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 31/27
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 V= Kn -140 26/32
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 17/41
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 1NT Ö+2 D -150 17/41
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/41
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 17/41
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö+3 D -180 5/53
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 1NT Ö+3 D -180 5/53
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 5/53
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 5/53
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0/58

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E62
Dkn9752
4
Ekn3
Kkn1043
E6
EK3
D86
975
103
765
109754
D8
K84
Dkn10982
K2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4D V-4 4 1100 58/0
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4D Ö-3 4 800 56/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4D N= 5 590 54/4
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 N+1 4 450 50/8
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N+1 6 450 50/8
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 N+1 9 450 50/8
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 4 N= 5 420 30/28
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N= 9 420 30/28
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N+1 9 170 11/47
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N+1 9 170 11/47
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 5 N-1 5 -50 7/51
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N-1 5 -50 7/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N-2 10 -100 3/55
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4D N-1 9 -100 3/55
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3NT N-3 5 -150 0/58

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
alla i zon
K63
EKD53
3
KDkn2
Dkn1074
82
kn72
765
5
kn1096
954
109843
E982
74
EKD1086
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 7NT N= 6 2220 56/2
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 7NT N= 10 2220 56/2
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 7NT S= 10 2220 56/2
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 6NT N+1 10 1470 37/21
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 6NT N+1 5 1470 37/21
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 6NT N+1 6 1470 37/21
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 6NT N+1 4 1470 37/21
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 6NT S+1 4 1470 37/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 6NT S+1 D 1470 37/21
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 6NT S+1 5 1470 37/21
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 6NT S+1 10 1470 37/21
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 6NT N+1 3 1470 37/21
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 6NT N+1 4 1470 37/21
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 6NT N+1 9 1470 37/21
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 6NT N+1 Kn 1470 37/21
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 6NT S= D 1440 20/38
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 6 S+1 D 1390 18/40
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S+4 D 720 13/45
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 5NT N+2 10 720 13/45
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT S+4 7 720 13/45
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3NT N+4 10 720 13/45
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 S+1 D 620 8/50
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 7NT S-1 D -100 6/52
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 6 S-2 7 -200 4/54
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 6D S-2 8 -500 2/56
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 7D S-3 8 -800 0/58

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
ingen i zon
987
kn9832
kn9
E93
K1043
K7
K83
10854
62
E106
107654
K72
EDkn5
D54
ED2
Dkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT S= 4 400 58/0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 S+1 4 140 54/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 1NT S+1 4 120 50/8
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S= 5 110 43/15
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S= 4 110 43/15
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 2 S= 8 110 43/15
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S= 3 110 43/15
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 1 S+1 Kn 110 43/15
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 2 S= 5 110 43/15
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1 S= 10 80 36/22
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3NT S-1 4 -50 30/28
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 2NT S-1 4 -50 30/28
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 S-1 5 -50 30/28
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT N-1 E -50 30/28
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT N-1 4 -50 30/28
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N-2 6 -100 16/42
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 3NT N-2 E -100 16/42
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT S-2 4 -100 16/42
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N-2 6 -100 16/42
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3NT S-2 3 -100 16/42
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3NT N-2 5 -100 16/42
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT S-2 3 -100 16/42
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT N-3 5 -150 4/54
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N-3 4 -150 4/54
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N-3 4 -150 4/54
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT N-5 4 -250 0/58

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K984
4
EK1094
D98
EDkn32
K10853
32
5
6
Dkn762
kn7
K10432
1075
E9
D865
Ekn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3NT N+2 6 660 58/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT S+1 3 630 56/2
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 5 N= D 600 53/5
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 N= 6 600 53/5
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5D V-2 E 300 50/8
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N+3 6 170 48/10
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N+1 D 150 45/13
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT S+1 3 150 45/13
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 N+1 6 130 42/16
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N= 6 110 40/18
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 V-1 E 50 27/31
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 4 V-1 E 50 27/31
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-1 E 50 27/31
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V-1 8 50 27/31
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4 V-1 K 50 27/31
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3 V-1 E 50 27/31
Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 4 Ö-1 6 50 27/31
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT S-1 3 -100 13/45
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 5 N-1 6 -100 13/45
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 V= 8 -140 7/51
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 V= E -140 7/51
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 Ö= 6 -140 7/51
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3 Ö= 5 -140 7/51
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5D N-1 6 -200 1/57
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 5 N-2 6 -200 1/57

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
alla i zon
1073
D65
9652
872
854
kn107
Kkn10874
4
Dkn9
94
ED
KDkn953
EK62
EK832
3
E106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4D V-2 5 500 58/0
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 2 Ö-4 E 400 56/2
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3D Ö-1 E 200 49/9
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3 V-2 7 200 49/9
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 Ö-2 3 200 49/9
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V-2 8 200 49/9
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 Ö-2 E 200 49/9
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3 V-2 5 200 49/9
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 1 S+2 4 140 33/25
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N= K 140 33/25
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 S= 4 140 33/25
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 S= 4 140 33/25
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+1 4 140 33/25
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 S= 3 140 33/25
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S= 4 110 20/38
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö-1 E 100 12/46
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 Ö-1 E 100 12/46
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3 Ö-1 3 100 12/46
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 S-1 4 -100 4/54
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4D S-1 4 -200 0/58

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D102
K876
643
E65
Ekn7
42
ED1087
kn73
943
E53
kn92
K1098
K865
Dkn109
K5
D42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 Ö-3 D 150 58/0
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3 S= E 140 54/4
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 N= 2 140 54/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3 S= 4 140 54/4
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 N= Kn 110 48/10
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 2 N= 9 110 48/10
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N= 10 110 48/10
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 2 S-1 2 -50 40/18
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 N-1 9 -50 40/18
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 N-1 Kn -50 40/18
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 S-1 4 -50 40/18
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 2 N-1 3 -50 40/18
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 V= E -90 32/26
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT Ö= D -90 32/26
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 2 V= 2 -90 32/26
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 S-2 3 -100 28/30
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 22/36
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 1NT Ö+1 D -120 22/36
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 1NT V+2 D -150 8/50
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1NT Ö+2 D -150 8/50

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
Kkn106
D9654
kn2
D85
9852
EK1072
4
K1097
ED4
8
KD1063
6432
73
kn3
E9875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 4D V-2 E 300 58/0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 4 V-3 E 150 55/3
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 3 V-3 6 150 55/3
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V-1 4 50 49/9
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V-1 Kn 50 49/9
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 49/9
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1 V= Kn -80 44/14
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 1NT V= 5 -90 40/18
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 Ö= Kn -90 40/18
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö= Kn -90 40/18
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1 S-1 E -100 35/23
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1 N-1 K -100 35/23
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 V= 4 -140 29/29
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1 V+2 E -140 29/29
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3 V= Kn -140 29/29
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 Ö+1 7 -140 29/29
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 23/35
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 23/35
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 N-3 K -300 20/38
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 1NT N-4 K -400 14/44
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö= 2 -400 14/44
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V= 5 -400 14/44
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT V= 5 -400 14/44
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3NT V= 4 -400 14/44
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 V= Kn -420 8/50
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+1 E -430 6/52
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 1D N-2 K -500 3/55
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 1D N-2 K -500 3/55
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3D N-4 K -1100 0/58

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
98
E62
EDkn1085
82
7
K10984
K743
kn95
D10652
D73
2
ED107
EKkn43
kn5
96
K643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 1NT V-6 Kn 600 58/0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3D N= 3 470 56/2
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT S+2 4 460 54/4
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3NT S+1 7 430 50/8
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 3NT S+1 4 430 50/8
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 3NT S+1 7 430 50/8
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT N= 3 400 43/15
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 Ö-4 9 400 43/15
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 5 N= 2 400 43/15
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT S= 8 400 43/15
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1 Ö-2 9 200 38/20
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2NT S+2 7 180 35/23
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2NT S+2 7 180 35/23
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2NT S+1 7 150 32/26
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 3 N= 3 110 27/31
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 2 S= 9 110 27/31
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N= 3 110 27/31
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 N= 6 110 27/31
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 N= 3 90 22/36
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT S-1 10 -50 14/44
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3NT N-1 7 -50 14/44
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT S-1 7 -50 14/44
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N-1 6 -50 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 N-1 5 -50 14/44
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5 N-1 7 -50 14/44
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N-1 D -50 14/44
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT S-2 4 -100 4/54
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S-2 9 -100 4/54
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT S-2 4 -100 4/54
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 5 N-3 E -150 0/58

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn963
kn104
EDkn
kn105
D107
E973
8
E7642
842
D65
K1062
K93
EK5
K82
97543
D8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3 V-3 Kn 150 58/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N+2 3 140 56/2
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 1NT N+1 5 120 54/4
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 N= 6 110 52/6
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 V-2 5 100 49/9
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 3 100 49/9
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 2 S= 7 90 44/14
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1NT S= 2 90 44/14
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT S= 2 90 44/14
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 V-1 6 50 38/20
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 2 Ö-1 E 50 38/20
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT Ö-1 E 50 38/20
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Pass   34/24
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 S-1 E -50 26/32
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N-1 3 -50 26/32
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 N-1 2 -50 26/32
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 S-1 8 -50 26/32
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 S-1 E -50 26/32
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S-1 9 -50 26/32
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3 S-1 E -50 26/32
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1NT Ö= D -90 17/41
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö= 3 -90 17/41
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2NT N-2 2 -100 9/49
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N-2 5 -100 9/49
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 S-2 E -100 9/49
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 2 N-2 2 -100 9/49
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S-2 2 -100 9/49
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S-2 E -100 9/49
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 2/56
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 3D S-3 E -500 0/58

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EDkn9
D106
D9
EK86
62
987
8654
Dkn102
K4
Kkn52
E732
743
108753
E43
Kkn10
95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 N+1 5 650 53/5
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 4 N+1 7 650 53/5
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N+1 E 650 53/5
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 N+1 3 650 53/5
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 2 650 53/5
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 S+1 D 650 53/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 3 630 44/14
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT N+1 5 630 44/14
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT N+1 2 630 44/14
Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= 5 620 33/25
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 4 N= E 620 33/25
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits 4 S= D 620 33/25
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 N= 3 620 33/25
Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson 4 S= D 620 33/25
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S= 9 620 33/25
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson 4 N= 7 620 33/25
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 S= 9 620 33/25
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 N+3 2 200 23/35
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 N+3 E 200 23/35
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT N+3 2 180 20/38
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 1 S+3 9 170 12/46
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 S+2 D 170 12/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 S+2 7 170 12/46
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S+2 9 170 12/46
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N+2 7 170 12/46
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S+2 7 170 12/46
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson Jan Larsson - Christer Koch 1 S+3 9 170 12/46
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1 S+2 9 140 3/55
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S= 7 140 3/55
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 D -100 0/58

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
85
EK654

KDkn1084
63
D32
kn92
E9752
EDkn4
kn98
ED1084
6
K10972
107
K7653
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4D Ö-3 5 800 57/1
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö-3 3 800 57/1
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+1 E 450 54/4
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö-2 3 200 52/6
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 2 N+2 E 170 47/11
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 N+1 6 170 47/11
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 2 N+2 6 170 47/11
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 N+1 6 170 47/11
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= 8 140 37/21
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 N= E 140 37/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 N= E 140 37/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 N= 6 140 37/21
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 N+1 E 130 30/28
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 N= E 110 24/34
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3 N= E 110 24/34
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 N= E 110 24/34
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N= 8 110 24/34
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 N= 6 110 24/34
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 3 N-1 6 -50 14/44
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N-1 8 -50 14/44
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 4 N-1 E -50 14/44
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 S-2 2 -100 7/51
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 4D N-1 E -100 7/51
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö+1 10 -110 4/54
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N-3 10 -150 1/57
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N-3 E -150 1/57

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn765
106
K8643
4
K9
kn853
ED
Kkn1072
E
E2
kn10952
ED853
108432
KD974
7
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 6 V-1 10 100 58/0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V+2 D -150 55/3
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 2 Ö+3 6 -150 55/3
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 5 V= D -600 49/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö= K -600 49/9
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 V= 10 -600 49/9
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 5 V= 10 -600 49/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5 V+1 10 -620 35/23
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 Ö+1 3 -620 35/23
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 5 V+1 8 -620 35/23
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 5 V+1 7 -620 35/23
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5 Ö+1 2 -620 35/23
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 5 V+1 D -620 35/23
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5 V+1 Kn -620 35/23
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 3NT V+3 D -690 20/38
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 20/38
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 20/38
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+3 5 -690 20/38
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 4NT V+2 5 -690 20/38
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 5D N-3 E -800 14/44
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 6 V= D -1370 6/52
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 6 V= D -1370 6/52

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn109632
KD8
kn97
5
9765
654
kn9864
E8
Ekn102
KD10832
K
K74
43
E
ED107532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 5RD N= K 1200 58/0
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4D N+1 K 990 56/2
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5D N= E 850 53/5
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5D N= K 850 53/5
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4D S= 4 790 50/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund 5 N= K 650 37/21
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin 4 N+1 8 650 37/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 N+1 E 650 37/21
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+1 K 650 37/21
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin 4 N= K 620 22/36
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 4 N= K 620 22/36
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N= K 620 22/36
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn 3 N+2 K 200 18/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N+2 K 170 16/42
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5 Ö-2 4 100 13/45
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt 5D Ö-1 E 100 13/45
Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 5 Ö-1 E 50 10/48
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N-1 K -100 8/50
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5D N-1 K -200 5/53
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström 4 S-2 6 -200 5/53
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 7D N-2 E -500 2/56
Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 5D Ö= 4 -550 0/58

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
9865

D8
EDkn10764
EK43
EK8
E1052
K3
D102
Dkn75
K73
952
kn7
1096432
kn964
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 V-3 E 300 58/0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 Ö-2 8 200 56/2
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö-1 8 100 52/6
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 V-1 D 100 52/6
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 Ö-1 8 100 52/6
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 3 N-2 2 -100 48/10
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4D N-3 3 -500 45/13
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4D N-3 Kn -500 45/13
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT V= 9 -600 42/16
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 V= D -620 39/19
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= D -620 39/19
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT V+1 9 -630 35/23
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT V+1 D -630 35/23
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 4NT V+1 E -660 19/39
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT V+2 D -660 19/39
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT V+2 E -660 19/39
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3NT V+2 D -660 19/39
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 19/39
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT V+2 E -660 19/39
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT V+2 10 -660 19/39
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT V+2 E -660 19/39
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 19/39
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V+2 Kn -660 19/39
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4NT V+1 D -660 19/39
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 3NT V+2 D -660 19/39
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+2 E -660 19/39
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT V+2 D -660 19/39
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+3 6 -690 4/54
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 5D N-4 D -800 1/57
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 5D N-4 D -800 1/57

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Syd giv
alla i zon
107
K875
1032
EKkn2
ED65
106
D876
1064
K84
D2
Kkn94
D973
kn932
Ekn943
E5
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S= 6 620 58/0
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3 N+2 7 200 54/4
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3 N+2 7 200 54/4
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3 S+2 E 200 54/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S+1 4 170 37/21
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S+2 4 170 37/21
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 S+1 E 170 37/21
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S+1 6 170 37/21
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 S+1 10 170 37/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 2 S+2 6 170 37/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+2 10 170 37/21
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N+1 9 170 37/21
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 S+2 E 170 37/21
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3 N+1 3 170 37/21
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1 S+3 8 170 37/21
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S+2 D 170 37/21
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S+2 7 170 37/21
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S+1 6 170 37/21
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3 S= 6 140 18/40
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S= 6 140 18/40
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S= 7 140 18/40
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 S+1 6 140 18/40
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 2 S+1 6 140 18/40
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman Pass   10/48
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag Pass   10/48
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Pass   10/48
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 1 V= E -80 6/52
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 S-1 8 -100 2/56
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 S-1 8 -100 2/56
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 N-1 9 -100 2/56

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.06.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK1074
76
D107
kn95
D8
kn1095
E962
K43
kn963
D8
kn543
1082
52
EK432
K8
ED76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Fredrik Alfredsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT N+1 3 430 58/0
Henning Tingvall - Claes Melin Birgitta Elding - Marita Erikson 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Hans Jitelius - Jan Nordlund Franciska Levy - Wiktor Raldow 3NT N= 2 400 44/14
Barbro Wiberg - Inger Söderin Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT N= 2 400 44/14
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Anders Spjuth - Lena Norlin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N= 7 400 44/14
P-G Norlin - Nils-Erik Strömberg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Britt Nylén - Åsa Albihn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N= 3 400 44/14
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Thomas Magnusson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N= 4 400 44/14
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+2 2 170 30/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3 N= 4 140 26/32
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Gunilla Seth - Martina Thornton 2 S+1 E 140 26/32
Åke Jeverud - Arne Svensson Bengt Rehnström - Bo Assarsson 3 N= 4 140 26/32
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Simon Ekenberg - Tomoko Hansen 2NT N= 6 120 22/36
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Hans Bergman 2 N= 4 110 20/38
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S-1 3 -50 12/46
Klas Änggård - Katarina Befrits Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3NT S-1 Kn -50 12/46
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N-1 2 -50 12/46
Margareta Winell - Cecilia von Scheven Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 S-1 E -50 12/46
Siv Önefäldt - Ulla-Britt Edlund Dijkstra Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT N-1 10 -50 12/46
Jan Larsson - Christer Koch Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N-1 4 -50 12/46
Sidney Hage - Nils Wikstad Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 12/46
Gunvor Westerberg - Anita Bäckström Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT N-2 3 -100 2/56
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Annette Lindberg - Birger Bogstag 3NT N-2 2 -100 2/56
Kerstin Håstad - Anders Söderstedt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Björn Olsson 3NT S-2 9 -100 2/56