Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
9654
1096
EKkn
D97
Dkn8
742
62
Kkn654
E103
D3
D1098753
10
K72
EKkn85
4
E832

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N9711910
S96111010
Ö36233
V36233
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3D Ö-3 K 800 42/0
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S+1 D 450 40/2
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S= 6 420 34/8
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 S= 6 420 34/8
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= 6 420 34/8
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S= 2 420 34/8
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 S= 6 420 34/8
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 S+2 6 200 28/14
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 3 S+1 6 170 24/18
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 S+2 6 170 24/18
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 S+2 6 170 24/18
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+1 10 140 16/26
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+1 6 140 16/26
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N= 10 140 16/26
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 2 S+1 D 140 16/26
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= 10 140 16/26
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N= 10 110 10/32
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3 S-1 6 -50 8/34
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N-2 10 -100 4/38
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 10 -100 4/38
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S-2 6 -100 4/38
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N-3 10 -150 0/42