Kommande tävlingar
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Syd giv
alla i zon
1073
kn1074
8542
K10
EKkn8642

1063
654
9
EK9632
ED9
Dkn2
D5
D85
Kkn7
E9873

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N55423
S65523
Ö7781010
V7771010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 5 V-1 4 100 39/3
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 6 V-1 K 100 39/3
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 V-1 K 100 39/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-1 7 100 39/3
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3 V+1 K -170 34/8
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V= K -620 21/21
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 V= 10 -620 21/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= 4 -620 21/21
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V= K -620 21/21
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 V= 10 -620 21/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= K -620 21/21
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 V= K -620 21/21
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V= 10 -620 21/21
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V= K -620 21/21
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 V= Kn -620 21/21
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V= K -620 21/21
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V= Kn -620 21/21
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 7/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 7/35
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 3/39
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 3/39
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V+2 K -680 0/42