Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn7
ED754
43
KD4
K96
Kkn83
6
kn10963
1084
62
E10985
E85
E532
109
KDkn72
72

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N69888
S69887
Ö74545
V74555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N= 8 600 42/0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V-4 D 200 40/2
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N+2 8 150 36/6
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT N+2 8 150 36/6
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 2NT S+1 6 150 36/6
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2NT N= 10 120 32/10
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 S= 6 110 27/15
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S+1 Kn 110 27/15
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S= 6 110 27/15
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 S= 6 110 27/15
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1NT N-1 5 -100 16/26
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N-1 8 -100 16/26
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT N-1 5 -100 16/26
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N-1 9 -100 16/26
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT N-1 10 -100 16/26
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT N-1 4 -100 16/26
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N-1 8 -100 16/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N-2 8 -200 5/37
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT N-2 9 -200 5/37
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N-2 3 -200 5/37
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S-2 6 -200 5/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT N-3 10 -300 0/42