Kommande tävlingar
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Väst giv
N-S i zon
95
103
K9862
Ekn32
K82
Kkn9862
4
D84
kn6
ED74
D105
K1097
ED10743
5
Ekn73
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 100
 NT
N6103107
S6103107
Ö721026
V721026
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 2D N+2 4 1070 42/0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3D S= 4 730 40/2
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 4 650 38/4
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S= 4 620 36/6
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+2 4 200 34/8
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 3 S+1 4 170 31/11
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3 S+1 4 170 31/11
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 V-1 9 50 25/17
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V-1 9 50 25/17
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V-1 9 50 25/17
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5 V-1 9 50 25/17
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= 2 -140 20/22
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 Ö+1 5 -170 17/25
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 3 V+1 9 -170 17/25
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+3 6 -200 14/28
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V= E -420 9/33
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 V= E -420 9/33
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 4 V= 3 -420 9/33
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö= E -420 9/33
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V+1 9 -450 4/38
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4D V= 9 -590 1/41
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4D V= 9 -590 1/41