Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn74
632
kn1082
kn105
K632
987
D643
92
E10985
EKD10
7
E73
D
kn54
EK95
KD864

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N66323
S66323
Ö6791110
V6791110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 Ö= E -140 42/0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 Ö+2 K -200 37/5
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 V+3 5 -200 37/5
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 Ö+3 E -200 37/5
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö+2 E -200 37/5
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+4 E -230 32/10
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 N-4 E -400 30/12
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö= E -620 27/15
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö= E -620 27/15
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö+1 K -650 15/27
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 Ö+1 E -650 15/27
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 2/40
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 2/40
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 2/40