Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Väst giv
ingen i zon
762
D854
97
10762
EKkn84
32
E64
E85
D3
kn106
KD1085
Kkn4
1095
EK97
kn32
D93

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N41511
S41511
Ö9117119
V9117119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V+2 7 -200 38.0/0.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3NT V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 29.0/9.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö= D -400 29.0/9.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT V= 5 -400 29.0/9.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner 3NT V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark 3NT V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 V+1 5 -450 18.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V+1 4 -450 18.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 4 V+1 4 -450 18.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 14.0/24.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+2 9 -480 11.0/27.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 V+2 7 -480 11.0/27.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT Ö+3 E -490 7.0/31.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V+3 2 -490 7.0/31.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V+4 2 -520 2.0/36.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V+4 7 -520 2.0/36.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT Ö+4 3 -520 2.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - -/22.0