Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10975
kn6
Dkn97
62
kn842
108
10832
kn104
3
E942
E65
D9873
EK6
KD753
K4
EK5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N810101110
S810101110
Ö52322
V52322
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3NT S+2 2 460 32.0/6.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT S+2 2 460 32.0/6.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+2 Kn 460 32.0/6.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S+2 Kn 460 32.0/6.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT S+2 10 460 32.0/6.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT S+2 2 460 32.0/6.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT S+2 8 460 32.0/6.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 10 450 18.0/20.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 3 450 18.0/20.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 2 450 18.0/20.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 5 N= E 450 18.0/20.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+1 8 450 18.0/20.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg 4 N+1 3 450 18.0/20.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 N+1 3 450 18.0/20.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S+1 2 430 10.0/28.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 S= 3 420 8.0/30.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson 3NT S= 2 400 6.0/32.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+2 Kn 170 4.0/34.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 10 -50 1.0/37.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT S-1 Kn -50 1.0/37.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman     - 22.9/-